Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Space Plan Vote]] | | [[Space Plan Vote]] | ||
| Dean Anderson | | Dean Anderson | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vote to Allow Area Hosts to Check IDs]] | |||
| Ray Doeksen | |||
|} | |} | ||