Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[High Resolution 3D Printer Vote]] | | [[High Resolution 3D Printer Vote]] | ||
| Andrew Camardella | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Laser Cutter Vote]] | |||
| Andrew Camardella | | Andrew Camardella | ||
|} | |} | ||