Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Justin (talk | contribs)
Justin (talk | contribs)
Line 17: Line 17:
! Description !! Sponsor  
! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
|-
| [[CNC_Plasma_Cutter_Vote]]
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]]
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
|-
| [[High Resolution 3D Printer Vote]]
| Andrew Camardella
|}
|}