Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Description !! Sponsor | ! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]] | ||
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella | | Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella | ||
|- | |||
| [[High Resolution 3D Printer Vote]] | |||
| Andrew Camardella | |||
|} | |} | ||