Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Lauren Svedman | |Lauren Svedman | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |||
|Andrew Camardella | |||
|Tom Judge | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:39, 6 March 2016
| File:None | |
| Owner/Loaner | Bart |
|---|---|
| Serial Number | N/A |
| Make/Model | Hypertherm Powermax 45 |
| Arrival Date | Yes |
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Bart |
| Where | Hot Metals Area |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $2000 |
| Host Area | Hotmetals |
Manual: File:Hyperthem-45.pdf
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member Keon Turner | Trained By Ron Olson |
|---|---|
| Tom Judge | Area Host |
| Bart Dring | Owner |
| Everett Wilson | Bart |
| Simon Cygielski | Tom |
| Ryan Pierce | Jabu Dawdu |
| Allen Zalsman | Simon Cygielski |
| Scott Anamizu | Simon Cygielski |
| Doorman Dave | Jabu Dawdu |
| Ron Olson | Tom Judge |
| Ray Doeksen | Ron Olson |
| David Srebro | Ron Olson |
| Michael Skilton | Ron Olson |
| Tom Forajter | Simon Cygielski |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson |
| Lauren Svedman | Ron Olson |
| Andrew Camardella | Tom Judge |