DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Adding authorized members |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|12/16/15 | |12/16/15 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kelly Steensma | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dan (Mike) Arwine | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/15 | |||
Revision as of 13:56, 21 December 2015
Authorization
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Trained | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 | |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 | |
| Erik Wessing | Ron Olson | ||
| Aji Slater | Ron Olson | 7/12/15 | |
| Jim Baker | Ron Olson | ||
| Todd Allen | Ron Olson | ||
| Tom Boeman | Ron Olson? | 8/30/15 | |
| Jonathan Levine | Todd Allen | 9/23/15 | |
| Niko Hawley | Ron Olson | ||
| Glenn Powers | Ron Olson | 10/18/15 | |
| Aaron Carlock | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 | |
| Jennie P | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 | |
| Kurt Ziegel | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 | |
| Mike Forkan | Ron Olson | 11/18/15 | |
| Marcin Ignasiak | Ron Olson | ||
| Greg Kudlacz | Ron Olson | ||
| Elizabeth Arundel | Ron Olson | 10/18/15 | |
| Daniel Maziarz | Ron Olson | ||
| Jean Michel Crettaz | Ron Olson | ||
| Dafe Hughes | Ron Olson | 12/16/15 | |
| Kelly Steensma | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/15 | |
| Dan (Mike) Arwine | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/15 |