Lulzbot Taz3: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alex Al-Hamdan | |Alex Al-Hamdan | ||
|Brad Jimenez | |||
|- | |||
|Nem Simeunovic | |||
|Brad Jimenez | |||
|- | |||
|Dafe Hughes | |||
|Brad Jimenez | |||
|- | |||
|Gary Silver | |||
|Brad Jimenez | |||
|- | |||
|Daniel Maziarz | |||
|Brad Jimenez | |||
|- | |||
|Greg Kudlacz | |||
|Brad Jimenez | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Moffatt | |||
|Brad Jimenez | |Brad Jimenez | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||
[[Category:CNC]] | [[Category:CNC]] | ||