Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mforkan (talk | contribs)
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|Shine Chen
|Shine Chen
|Eric Beauchamp
|11/19/2015
|-
|Mike Forkan
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|11/19/2015
|11/19/2015
|-}
|-}

Revision as of 00:34, 21 November 2015

Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw Pumping Station:One Area: Woodworking https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Rockwell_Delta_20%22_Bandsaw


Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw
Owner/Loaner Pumping Station:One
Serial Number 1457257
Make/Model 28-350
Arrival Date 8/26/15
Usability yes
Contact matt . triano @ gmail . com
Where Woodshop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $1,000
Host Area Woodworking

This tool requires authorization for use. Authorizations for the 14" Rockwell do not carry over to this tool.

Template:WoodshopProctors

List of currently authorized users

Qualified Member Keon Turner Trained By Ron Olson
Hunter Koerner Eric Beauchamp
Deanna Williams Eric Beauchamp
Burton Kent Eric Beauchamp
Casey Olson Jason Shanfield
Tom Judge Matt Triano
Jeff Smykil (Pending confirmation)
Anna Yu Matt Triano
Jon Levine Jason Shanfield
Kyle Bieneman Eric Beauchamp
Niko Hawley Eric Beauchamp
Kevin Mitchell Eric Beauchamp
Adam Moffatt Jason Shanfield
Peter Letscher Eric Beauchamp 11/05/15
Glenn Trussell Eric Beauchamp 11/05/2015
Aaron Carlock Eric Beauchamp 11/19/2015
Patrick Lynch Eric Beauchamp 11/19/2015
Shine Chen Eric Beauchamp 11/19/2015
Mike Forkan Eric Beauchamp 11/19/2015