Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Makeitshine (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shine Chen | |Shine Chen | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Forkan | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|11/19/2015 | |11/19/2015 | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 00:34, 21 November 2015
This tool requires authorization for use. Authorizations for the 14" Rockwell do not carry over to this tool.
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member Keon Turner | Trained By Ron Olson | |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield | |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano | |
| Jeff Smykil | (Pending confirmation) | |
| Anna Yu | Matt Triano | |
| Jon Levine | Jason Shanfield | |
| Kyle Bieneman | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Niko Hawley | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Kevin Mitchell | Eric Beauchamp | |
| Adam Moffatt | Jason Shanfield | |
| Peter Letscher | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/15 |
| Glenn Trussell | Eric Beauchamp | 11/05/2015 |
| Aaron Carlock | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Patrick Lynch | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Shine Chen | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |
| Mike Forkan | Eric Beauchamp | 11/19/2015 |