Laguna 16" Planer: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 28: Line 28:
== List of currently authorized users ==
== List of currently authorized users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member Keon Turner
! Qualified Member  
! Trained By Ron Olson
! Trained By  
|-
|-
|Matt Triano
|Matt Triano
Line 79: Line 79:
|Marcin Ignasiak
|Marcin Ignasiak
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|-
|Keon Turner
|Ron Olson
|}
|}