Miller Dynasty 280DX: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dave Srebro | |Dave Srebro | ||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Samuel Sion | |||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:28, 25 October 2015
Official Information
Manual
Manual for the 280DX on Miller Electric's site
Glossy
Reference Material
Hints and Tips for Tig Welding from Miller
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member | Authorized By |
|---|---|
| Everett Wilson | Danger Committee |
| Dave Schact | Danger Committee |
| Tom Judge | Danger committee |
| Raj (Joseph Perera) | Tom Judge |
| Ron Olson | Tom Judge |
| Dean Anderson | Everett Wilson |
| Thomas Wright | Tom Judge |
| Ryan Pierce | Tom Judge |
| Todd Allen | Tom Judge |
| Dave Srebro | Ron Olson |
| Samuel Sion | Ron Olson |