Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Nikohawley (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kyle Bieneman | |Kyle Bieneman | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Niko Hawley | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 23 October 2015
This tool requires authorization for use. Authorizations for the 14" Rockwell do not carry over to this tool.
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member Keon Turner | Trained By Ron Olson |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano |
| Jeff Smykil | (Pending confirmation) |
| Anna Yu | Matt Triano |
| Jon Levine | Jason Shanfield |
| Kyle Bieneman | Eric Beauchamp |
| Niko Hawley | Eric Beauchamp |