DeWalt Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Speedebikes (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |||
|Tom Boeman | |||
|Ron Olson? | |||
|8/30/15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jonathan Levine | |Jonathan Levine | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 16 October 2015
Authorization
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Trained |
|---|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Raj Perera | Ron Olson | 6/14/15 |
| Erik Wessing | Ron Olson | |
| Aji Slater | Ron Olson | 7/12/15 |
| Jim Baker | Ron Olson | |
| Todd Allen | Ron Olson | |
| Tom Boeman | Ron Olson? | 8/30/15 |
| Jonathan Levine | Todd Allen | 9/23/15 |