Miller Dynasty 280DX: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thomas Wright | |Thomas Wright | ||
|Tom Judge | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|Tom Judge | |Tom Judge | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 1 October 2015
Official Information
Manual
Manual for the 280DX on Miller Electric's site
Glossy
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member | Authorized By |
|---|---|
| Everett Wilson | Danger Committee |
| Dave Schact | Danger Committee |
| Tom Judge | Danger committee |
| Raj (Joseph Perera) | Tom Judge |
| Ron Olson | Tom Judge |
| Dean Anderson | Everett Wilson |
| Thomas Wright | Tom Judge |
| Ryan Pierce | Tom Judge |