Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Casey Olson | |Casey Olson | ||
|Jason Shanfield | |Jason Shanfield | ||
|- | |||
|Tom Judge | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 28 September 2015
| This tool is currently broken, please contact the area host for more information. |
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |
| Tom Judge | Matt Triano |