Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Colson (talk | contribs)
Daddybird (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|Deanna Williams
|Deanna Williams
|Eric Beauchamp
|-
|Burton Kent
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|-
|-

Revision as of 21:40, 25 September 2015

Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw ??? Area: Woodworking https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Rockwell_Delta_20%22_Bandsaw


Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw
Owner/Loaner ???
Serial Number 1457257
Make/Model 28-350
Arrival Date DATE
Usability no
Contact ???
Where Woodshop
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $???
Host Area Woodworking


List of currently authorized users

Qualified Member Trained By
Hunter Koerner Eric Beauchamp
Deanna Williams Eric Beauchamp
Burton Kent Eric Beauchamp
Casey Olson Jason Shanfield