Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deanna Williams | |Deanna Williams | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Burton Kent | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 25 September 2015
| This tool is currently broken, please contact the area host for more information. |
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Burton Kent | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |