Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Deanna Williams | |Deanna Williams | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|- | |||
|Casey Olson | |||
|Jason Shanfield | |||
|-} | |-} | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 24 September 2015
| This tool is currently broken, please contact the area host for more information. |
List of currently authorized users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Hunter Koerner | Eric Beauchamp |
| Deanna Williams | Eric Beauchamp |
| Casey Olson | Jason Shanfield |