2010 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
Ssutherlin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.26 || 2010-08-30 || Member Rewards Amendment || Sacha || 14 || 0 || 0 | | MV.26 || 2010-08-30 || Member Rewards Amendment || Sacha || 14 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| MV.27 || 2010-09-14 || Projector Purchase || Matthew || 15 || 0 || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||