Miller Dynasty 280DX: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|Tom Judge | |Tom Judge | ||
|- | |||
|Dean Anderson | |||
|Everett Wilson | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 12 September 2015
Official Information
Manual
Manual for the 280DX on Miller Electric's site
Glossy
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Authorized Member | Authorized By |
|---|---|
| Everett Wilson | Danger Committee |
| Dave Schact | Danger Committee |
| Tom Judge | Danger committee |
| Raj (Joseph Perera) | Tom Judge |
| Ron Olson | Tom Judge |
| Dean Anderson | Everett Wilson |