Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 116: | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| No (Quorum) | | No (Quorum) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-06-02]] | |||
| 2015-06-02 | |||
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]] | |||
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]] | |||
| 43 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 37 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||