Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sylphiae (talk | contribs)
Line 41: Line 41:
|[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]]
|[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]]
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]]
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]]
|-
|[[Vote to Sponsor Detroit Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:29, 31 May 2015