Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Votes Being Drafted: Planer time. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015-05-19 | | 2015-05-19 | ||
| 2015- | | 2015-06-02 | ||
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]] | | [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]] | ||
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]] | | [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]] | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-05-26]] | |||
| 2015-05-26 | |||
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]] | |||
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 37 | |||
| No (Quorum) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||