Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| 2015-05-19 | |||
| 2015-05-26 | |||
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]] | |||
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]] | | [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||