Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Ekoprucki (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
| 2015-05-19
| 2015-05-26
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 17: Line 22:
|-
|-
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
|
|-
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
|  
|  
|-
|-