Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
| 2015-04-07
| 2015-04-14
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]]
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 27: Line 32:
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
|
|
|-
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]]
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}