Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| 2015-04-07 | |||
| 2015-04-14 | |||
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]] | |||
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]] | | [[Vote to buy a new UPS]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||