Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Bot: Fixing redirects; cosmetic changes |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]] | | [[Vote to buy a new UPS]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]] | |||
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 78: | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-03-31]] | |||
| 2015-03-31 | |||
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]] | |||
| [[User:hef|hef]], [[User:imcleod|Ian McLeod]] | |||
| 33 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
} | } | ||
[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]] | [[Category:Votes|See all votes here]] | ||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||