Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Wikibot (talk | contribs)
m Bot: Fixing redirects; cosmetic changes
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| 2015-03-31
| [[User:hef|hef]], [[User:imcleod|Ian McLeod]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 31: Line 27:
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
|
|
|-
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]]
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 79: Line 78:
| 38
| 38
| Yes
| Yes
|
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-03-31]]
| 2015-03-31
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[User:hef|hef]], [[User:imcleod|Ian McLeod]]
| 33
| 0
| 5
| Yes
|-
}
}


[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]]
[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]]
[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]