Category:2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Justin (talk | contribs)
m Reverted edits by Hef (talk) to last revision by Rdpierce
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| 2015-03-31
| [[User:hef|hef]], [[User:imcleod|Ian McLeod]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 17: Line 21:
|-
|-
! Description !! Sponsor  
! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[User:hef|hef]], [[User:imcleod|Ian McLeod]]
|-
|-
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]