Pumpingstationone.org: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Glenn (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Dbever (talk | contribs)
toba's machine has a different name, no machine by blackbeard
Line 41: Line 41:
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
|-
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| bellamy.pumpingstationone.org
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| [[User:toba|Toba]]
| [[User:toba|Toba]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org
| Minecraft server
| style="background:#FFD700;" align="center" | Unknown
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| ?
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
|-