Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Lucas Goossen | |Lucas Goossen | ||
|Andrew Camardella | |Andrew Camardella | ||
|- | |||
|Andrew Camardella | |||
|Tina C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Lucas Goossen | |Lucas Goossen | ||
|Andrew Camardella | |Andrew Camardella | ||
|- | |||
|Andrew Camardella | |||
|Tina C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||