Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Speedebikes (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]] | |[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]] | ||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Paris | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Jake Rush | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Carolyn Ignacio | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Sowa | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Hilary Lee | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Slehofer | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Reicks | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Matthew | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Bogler | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Brittany Krawczyk | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Cary Lahucik | |||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 7 February 2015
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Authorized Users
}| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| David Koppel | Adrianna McKinley |
| Michael Leinartas | Adrianna McKinley |
| Kyle Bieneman | Todd Allen |
| Scott Little | Todd Allen |
| RJ Metzger | Todd Allen |
| Giovanni Arroyo | Todd Allen |
| Joao Santos | Todd Allen |
| Nicholas Haldereman | Todd Allen |
| Doorman Dave | Todd Allen |
| Stephen Ioannou | Todd Allen |
| Lucas Goossen | Todd Allen |
| Roger Moore | Todd Allen |
| Matt Wilkens | Todd Allen |
| Rhonda Jackson | Todd Allen |
| Matt Meshulam | Todd Allen |
| Kevin Pulver | Todd Allen |
| Andrew Camardella | Todd Allen |
| Mike Coriale | Todd Allen |
| Nick Naro | Todd Allen |
| John Farmer | Todd Allen |
| Jay Pee | Todd Allen |
| Sam Paris | Todd Allen |
| Jake Rush | Todd Allen |
| Carolyn Ignacio | Todd Allen |
| Andrew Sowa | Todd Allen |
| Hilary Lee | Todd Allen |
| Eric Slehofer | Todd Allen |
| Sam Reicks | Todd Allen |
| Tyler Matthew | Todd Allen |
| Ben Bogler | Todd Allen |
| Brittany Krawczyk | Todd Allen |
| Cary Lahucik | Todd Allen |