2015 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created page with "== Preface == This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One. See all votes here == Upcoming Votes == {|Class="wik..." |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]] | | [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]] | ||
| [[User:hef]] [[User:imcleod]] | | [[User:hef]] [[User:imcleod]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2015-01-20 | |||
| 2015-01-27 | |||
| [[2015 Budget Vote]] | |||
| [[User:justin|Justin T. Conroy]], [[User:Sylphiae|Jenny Tong]], [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||