2015 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dbever (talk | contribs)
Created page with "== Preface == This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One. See all votes here == Upcoming Votes == {|Class="wik..."
 
Justin (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[User:hef]] [[User:imcleod]]
| [[User:hef]] [[User:imcleod]]
|-
| 2015-01-20
| 2015-01-27
| [[2015 Budget Vote]]
| [[User:justin|Justin T. Conroy]], [[User:Sylphiae|Jenny Tong]], [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|-
|-
|}
|}