2015 Budget PLAN C Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
== Sponsor ==
== Sponsor ==


* hef


== History ==
== History ==


* 2014-12-22 - Initial groundwork for plan B
* 2014-12-23 - Plan B announced as a vote
* 2014-12-40 - Vote Date (planned)


== Background ==
== Background ==
Line 22: Line 26:
* Year changed from 2014 to 2015 where applicable
* Year changed from 2014 to 2015 where applicable
* Planning sheet removed, because it was for 2014
* Planning sheet removed, because it was for 2014
* removed Atmosphere, and Zapier, as we are not using them anymore
* removed Atmosphere, Zapier, and Zoho, as we are not using them anymore.


=== Big Picture ===
=== Big Picture ===
Line 53: Line 57:
| Rent
| Rent
| $45,108
| $45,108
|-
| Zoho
| $1,167
|-
|-
| Gas
| Gas
Line 190: Line 191:
| Rent
| Rent
| $45,108
| $45,108
|-
| Zoho
| $1,167
|-
|-
| Laser Loan
| Laser Loan