2015 Budget PLAN C Vote: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
* Since no area host number is based on current research, all areas assign $3k | * Since no area host number is based on current research, all areas assign $3k | ||
* Big Picture section removed, because it was full of lies and outdated information. | * Big Picture section removed, because it was full of lies and outdated information. | ||
* April to December sections removed, as this vote is going to be looked at in December/January | |||
=== Big Picture === | === Big Picture === | ||
| Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
!Expense | !Expense | ||
!Yearly | !Yearly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rent | | Rent | ||
| $45,108 | | $45,108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zoho | | Zoho | ||
| $1,167 | | $1,167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gas | | Gas | ||
| $8,592 | | $8,592|- | ||
|- | |||
| Laser Loan | | Laser Loan | ||
| $2,292 | | $2,292 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zapier | | Zapier | ||
| $165 | | $165 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chase Fees | | Chase Fees | ||
| $300 | | $300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quickbooks | | Quickbooks | ||
| $504 | | $504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Waste Management | | Waste Management | ||
| $1,776 | | $1,776 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Atmosphere | | Atmosphere | ||
| $1,560 | | $1,560 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Comcast | | Comcast | ||
| $2,304 | | $2,304 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pagely | | Pagely | ||
| $1,440 | | $1,440 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Comed | | Comed | ||
| $7,920 | | $7,920 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Member Points | | Member Points | ||
| $7,200 | | $7,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Insurance | | Insurance | ||
| $2,686 | | $2,686 | ||
|} | |} | ||