Keg 6: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Justin (talk | contribs)
Line 38: Line 38:
|Justin & Eric
|Justin & Eric
|Cleaned out fittings, starsanned, kegged [[Beer 2014.02]]. Put in pressure & put in fridge in lounge.
|Cleaned out fittings, starsanned, kegged [[Beer 2014.02]]. Put in pressure & put in fridge in lounge.
|[[Beer 2014.02]]
|-
|12/10/2014
|Justin
|Put [[Beer 2014.02]] on tap 2.
|[[Beer 2014.02]]
|[[Beer 2014.02]]
|}
|}