Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Speedebikes (talk | contribs) |
RogerMoore (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stephen Ioannou | |Stephen Ioannou | ||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:RogerMoore|Roger Moore]] | |||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 10 December 2014
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| David Koppel | Adrianna McKinley |
| Michael Leinartas | Adrianna McKinley |
| Kyle Bieneman | Todd Allen |
| Scott Little | Todd Allen |
| RJ Metzger | Todd Allen |
| Giovanni Arroyo | Todd Allen |
| Mark C. | Todd Allen |
| Joao Santos | Todd Allen |
| Nicholas Haldereman | Todd Allen |
| Doorman Dave | Todd Allen |
| Stephen Ioannou | Todd Allen |
| Roger Moore | Todd Allen |