Drinking Station: One: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Justin Conroy | |Justin Conroy | ||
|Defrosted fridge | |Defrosted fridge | ||
|- | |||
|2014-12-10 | |||
|Justin Conroy | |||
|Replaced broken o-ring on faucet number 3 (the one on the right). Two beers are finally on tap with the new kegerator! | |||
|} | |} | ||