Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Adding myself as authorized. Thanks Todd! |
Speedebikes (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kyle Bieneman | |Kyle Bieneman | ||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Scott Little | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|RJ Metzger | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Giovanni Arroyo | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Mark C. | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Joao Santos | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Nicholas Haldereman | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Doorman Dave | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Stephen Ioannou | |||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 10 December 2014
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| David Koppel | Adrianna McKinley |
| Michael Leinartas | Adrianna McKinley |
| Kyle Bieneman | Todd Allen |
| Scott Little | Todd Allen |
| RJ Metzger | Todd Allen |
| Giovanni Arroyo | Todd Allen |
| Mark C. | Todd Allen |
| Joao Santos | Todd Allen |
| Nicholas Haldereman | Todd Allen |
| Doorman Dave | Todd Allen |
| Stephen Ioannou | Todd Allen |