Pumpingstationone.org: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Anthony (talk | contribs)
Updated contacts and hosted by
Anthony (talk | contribs)
Deleted blackbart entry
Line 42: Line 42:
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| [[User:toba|Toba]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
| blackbart.pumpingstationone.org
| General Purpose Server
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes