Shopbot PRS CNC router: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdpierce (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
** See maintenance schedule file under documentation.
** See maintenance schedule file under documentation.
** Grease the racks
** Grease the racks
** Use Grease type: TBD
** Use Grease type: Manual states any type is safe there is some in the draw


* Machine Control
* Machine Control
Line 304: Line 304:
|Kyle Bieneman
|Kyle Bieneman
|Bart Dring
|Bart Dring
|-
|[[User:amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
|Michael Skilton
|-
|-
|...
|...