2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
all kinds of votes happened. |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]] | | [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
| [[User:hef]] | | [[User:hef]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-11-11]] || 2014-11-11 || [[Vote to Repair SEM Vacuum Pump]] || Ryan Pierce, Noony, Elizabeth || 29 || 4 || 7 || 35 || Yes | | [[Meeting Notes 2014-11-11]] || 2014-11-11 || [[Vote to Repair SEM Vacuum Pump]] || Ryan Pierce, Noony, Elizabeth || 29 || 4 || 7 || 35 || Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-11-18]] || 2014-11-18 || [[Vote to Buy Garment Designer 2.5]] || [[User:jesseseay]] || 37 || 4 || 6 || 34 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-11-18]] || 2014-11-18 || [[CNC Milling Machine Vote]] || Dean Anderson || 41 || 2 || 2 || 34 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-11-18]] || 2014-11-18 || [[Vote to Buy a 4th Axis for Epilog]] || Elizabeth ||34 || 1 || 7 || 34 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-11-18]] || 2014-11-18 || [[Vote to Buy a Replacement Tube for Epilog]] || Elizabeth || 41 || 0 || 3 || 34 || Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||