Porter Cable Plate Joiner: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|- | |||
|Erica Tesla | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |Ryan Pierce | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 18 November 2014
AKA Biscuit joiner
This tool may require training to be used correctly.
Training Resources
Links:
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Ryan Pierce | Ryan Pierce |
| Dee Newcum | Ryan Pierce |
| Ron Olson | Ryan Pierce |
| Erica Tesla | Ryan Pierce |