CNC Milling Machine Vote: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dba (talk | contribs)
Dba (talk | contribs)
Line 74: Line 74:
|$120
|$120
|-
|-
|-Mounting hardware, connectors, Mesa boards enclosure, DIN mount
|Mounting hardware, connectors, Mesa boards enclosure, DIN mount
|-$150
|$150
|-
|-
|miscellaneous (wire, hardware, etc)
|miscellaneous (wire, hardware, etc)