2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Vote to Buy new blades for the vinyl cutter]] | |||
| [[User:amishhammer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||