2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Vote to Buy a Rhino License]] | | [[Vote to Buy a Rhino License]] | ||
| [[User:hef]] | | [[User:hef]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2014-11-04 | |||
| 2014-11-11 | |||
| [[Vote to Repair SEM Vacuum Pump]] | |||
| Ryan Pierce | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 4 November 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop | User:amishhammer | |||
| Vote to Buy a Replacement Tube for Epilog | User:amishhammer | |||
| Vote to Buy a 4th Axis for Epilog | User:amishhammer | |||
| Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer | User:amishhammer | |||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to rework membership points | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to buy a new UPS | User:anthony | ||
| 2014-09-26 | Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One | User:hef | ||
| 2014-10-21 | 2014-10-28 | Vote to Buy Projectors | User:hef | |
| 2014-10-28 | 2014-11-04 | Vote to Buy a Rhino License | User:hef | |
| 2014-11-04 | 2014-11-11 | Vote to Repair SEM Vacuum Pump | Ryan Pierce | |
| 2014-11-11 | 2014-11-18 | Vote to Buy a Garmet Designer 2.5 | User:jesseseay |