2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Bot: Fixing redirects |
Amishhammer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]] | |||
| [[User:amishhammer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 16: | Line 22: | ||
| [[Vote to rework membership points]] | | [[Vote to rework membership points]] | ||
| [[User:hef]] | | [[User:hef]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 2014-07-26 | | 2014-07-26 | ||
Revision as of 08:28, 31 October 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer | User:amishhammer | ||||||||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to rework membership points | User:hef | 2014-07-26 | Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets | User:hef | ||||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to buy a new UPS | User:anthony | |||||||
| 2014-09-26 | Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One | User:hef | |||||||
| 2014-10-21 | 2014-10-28 | Vote to Buy Projectors | User:hef | ||||||
| 2014-10-28 | 2014-11-04 | Vote to Buy a Rhino License | User:hef | ||||||
| 2014-11-11 | 2014-11-18 | Vote to Buy a Garmet Designer 2.5 | User:jesseseay |