Vote to Buy Projectors: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| BenQ W1070 1080P 3D Home Theater Projector (White) | | BenQ W1070 1080P 3D Home Theater Projector (White) | ||
| [http://www.amazon.com/BenQ-W1070-1080P-Theater-Projector/dp/B00A2T6X0K/ref=sr_1_5?s=pc&ie=UTF8&qid=1411522188&sr=1-5&keywords=projector $729.00] | | [http://www.amazon.com/BenQ-W1070-1080P-Theater-Projector/dp/B00A2T6X0K/ref=sr_1_5?s=pc&ie=UTF8&qid=1411522188&sr=1-5&keywords=projector $729.00] | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| BenQ 5J.J4N10.001 Universal Ceiling Mount for All BenQ Models Except CP220 and GP Series Projectors | |||
| [http://www.amazon.com/BenQ-5J-J4N10-001-Universal-Ceiling-Projectors/dp/B009CWJRWY/ref=pd_cp_e_1 $57.35 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||