2010 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.1 || 2010-01-26 || | | MV.1 || 2010-01-26 || Election of President || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MV.2 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Vice President || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| MV.3 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Secretary || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 22 January 2010
Preface
This page serves as a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One:
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Proposal Date | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|
| MV.1 | 2010-01-26 | Election of President | Sacha DeAngeli |
Past Votes
| Reference | Date | Description | Sponsor | Yea | Nay | Present |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MV.1 | 2010-01-26 | Election of President | - | - | - | - |
| MV.2 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Vice President | - | - | - | - |
| MV.3 | 2010-01-26 | Election of Secretary | - | - | - | - |