Vote to Buy Projectors: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Line 41: Line 41:
| [http://www.amazon.com/BenQ-W1070-1080P-Theater-Projector/dp/B00A2T6X0K/ref=sr_1_5?s=pc&ie=UTF8&qid=1411522188&sr=1-5&keywords=projector $729.00]
| [http://www.amazon.com/BenQ-W1070-1080P-Theater-Projector/dp/B00A2T6X0K/ref=sr_1_5?s=pc&ie=UTF8&qid=1411522188&sr=1-5&keywords=projector $729.00]
| 2
| 2
|-
| Epson Duet 80-Inch Dual Aspect Ratio Projection Screen
| [http://www.amazon.com/Epson-80-Inch-Aspect-Projection-Portable/dp/B000HRYV38/ref=zg_bs_392442011_1 $115.00]
| 0
|-
|-
| Homegear 120" HD Motorized 16:9 Projector Screen W/ Remote Control
| Homegear 120" HD Motorized 16:9 Projector Screen W/ Remote Control