Vote to Buy Projectors: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Epson Duet 80-Inch Dual Aspect Ratio Projection Screen | | Epson Duet 80-Inch Dual Aspect Ratio Projection Screen | ||
| [http://www.amazon.com/Epson-80-Inch-Aspect-Projection-Portable/dp/B000HRYV38/ref=zg_bs_392442011_1 $115.00] | | [http://www.amazon.com/Epson-80-Inch-Aspect-Projection-Portable/dp/B000HRYV38/ref=zg_bs_392442011_1 $115.00] | ||
|- | |||
| Homegear 120" HD Motorized 16:9 Projector Screen W/ Remote Control | |||
| [ http://www.amazon.com/Homegear-120-HD-Motorized-Projector/dp/B00J22TM7Y/ref=zg_bs_392442011_7 $109.99 ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||