2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One]] | | [[Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One]] | ||
| [[User:hef]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2014-09-07 | |||
| | |||
| [[Vote to Buy Projectors]] | |||
| [[User:hef]] | | [[User:hef]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 23 September 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to rework membership points | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to Maintain Material Safety Data Sheets | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-26 | Vote to buy a new UPS | User:anthony | ||
| 2014-09-26 | Vote to Ban Spray Painting in and Around PS:One | User:hef | ||
| 2014-09-07 | Vote to Buy Projectors | User:hef |