Keg 6: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|cleaning | |cleaning | ||
|PBW | |PBW | ||
|- | |||
|9/2/2014 | |||
|Justin | |||
|cleaning | |||
|water rinse, didn't manage to continue on as the corny socket was missing | |||
|} | |} | ||