Keg 2: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|fFilled with iodine water sanitizer. | |fFilled with iodine water sanitizer. | ||
|Iodine & Water | |Iodine & Water | ||
|- | |||
|9/2/2013 | |||
|Eric Stein & Justin Conroy | |||
|Kegged [[Beer 2014.01]] | |||
| [[Beer 2014.01]] | |||
|} | |} | ||