2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Vote to rework membership points]] | | [[Vote to rework membership points]] | ||
| [[User:hef]] | | [[User:hef]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| 2014-07-28 | |||
| | |||
| [[Tool Cage - Fastener Storage Vote]] | |||
| [[User:sevin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 28 July 2014
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Date of Vote | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-07-22 | Vote to rework membership points | User:hef | ||
| 2014-07-28 | Tool Cage - Fastener Storage Vote | User:sevin |